LIVE NOW
  • Our House w/ Sophie Paul

On Air

  • Our House w/ Sophie Paul
101.4 FM · DAB+

Weekly Schedule

Wednesday:21
  • UBIK (R)

    0:00 - 2:00

  • Al Mackenzie - Retroforward (R)

    2:00 - 4:00

  • Jalapeno Records (R)

    4:00 - 6:00

  • Roots Garden (R)

    6:00 - 8:00

  • Ty - Through The Trees (R)

    8:00 - 10:00

  • Alucidnation - Eclectronica (R)

    10:00 - 12:00

  • Our Starry Universe (R)

    12:00 - 14:00

  • Our House w/ Sophie Paul

    14:00 - 17:00

  • Digital Liquid - Isolation Mix

    17:00 - 18:00

  • Way Way Out Show w/ Wyndham Earl

    18:00 - 20:00

  • Jazzology

    20:00 - 22:00

  • Voyage De Lux w/Alex Downey

    22:00 - 0:00

Thursday:22
  • The Get Up

    7:00 - 10:00

  • Justin Rushmore - Positive Vibrations

    10:00 - 12:00

  • Sista Selecta

    12:00 - 15:00

  • General Legsta - Leggy Reggae

    15:00 - 17:00

  • Balearic Assassins Of Love

    17:00 - 20:00

  • Flevans

    20:00 - 22:00

  • The Awful Hand

    22:00 - 0:00

Friday:23
  • Fruitful Radio

    10:00 - 12:00

  • Chris Coco - Melodica

    12:00 - 13:00

  • Rockit Soul

    13:00 - 16:00

  • Loopmasters

    16:00 - 18:00

  • Family Funktunes

    18:00 - 20:00

  • The Brink Collective

    20:00 - 22:00

Saturday:24
  • Nick Subtle - Cereal Killers

    10:00 - 12:00

  • Musical Dojo Records

    12:00 - 14:00

  • Soul Casserole

    16:00 - 18:00

  • Atlantic Waves

    18:00 - 20:00

  • Patterns Radio

    20:00 - 22:00

  • Yakul - Isoulation

    22:00 - 0:00

Sunday:25
  • Spikey Kingston

    0:00 - 1:00

  • Ben Mynott: Fluidnation

    8:00 - 10:00

  • Niceness

    12:00 - 14:00

  • What's Wrong With Groovin'

    14:00 - 16:00

  • Viva Soul

    16:00 - 18:00

  • Tru-Thoughts: Unfold w/ Robert Luis.

    18:00 - 20:00

  • Daz-I-Kue's Global Fam Groove Show

    20:00 - 22:00

  • Aroe - Unsound Experiments

    22:00 - 0:00

Monday:26
  • The Get Up

    7:00 - 10:00

  • Anya Lux

    10:00 - 12:00

  • GiwHa

    12:00 - 14:00

  • Katie Barber

    14:00 - 16:00

  • Underlying Oddities

    18:00 - 20:00

  • Balearic Ultras

    20:00 - 22:00

  • Wine Tasting w/ Bacchus & Knarla

    22:00 - 0:00

Tuesday:27
  • The Get Up

    7:00 - 10:00

  • Chris Cracknell

    10:00 - 12:00

  • Fat Cat Records

    12:00 - 14:00

  • Suit Yourself Shakedown

    16:00 - 18:00

  • Ellie

    18:00 - 20:00

  • BERLIN

    20:00 - 22:00

  • Take Time

    22:00 - 0:00