LIVE NOW
  • J Felix (R)

On Air

  • J Felix (R)
101.4 FM · DAB+

Schedule

Wednesday:18
  • Ty - Through The Trees (R)

    0:00 - 2:00

  • Danny Webb (R)

    2:00 - 4:00

  • UBIK (R)

    4:00 - 6:00

  • Third Space (R)

    6:00 - 8:00

  • J Felix (R)

    8:00 - 10:00

  • Jigsaw Music w/ Woody ft. Phat Phil Cooper (R)

    10:00 - 12:00

  • Sophie Lloyd

    12:00 - 14:00

  • Rockit Soul

    14:00 - 17:00

  • Our Starry Universe (Brooklyn)

    17:00 - 19:00

  • Balearic Ultras

    19:00 - 21:00

  • Digital Liquid Guest Mix

    21:00 - 22:00

  • Aæe & Bandi

    22:00 - 0:00

Thursday:19
  • Justin Rushmore - Positive Vibrations

    10:00 - 12:00

  • Burnt Toast

    12:00 - 15:00

  • Leggy Reggae

    15:00 - 17:00

  • Balearic Assassins Of Love

    17:00 - 19:00

  • Chris Coco - Melodica (R)

    19:00 - 20:00

  • The Playground

    20:00 - 22:00

  • The Donkline Monthly Peer Review

    22:00 - 0:00

Friday:20
  • Dj Emma - Boogie Boulevard

    10:00 - 12:00

  • Balearic Mike

    12:00 - 14:00

  • The Wildblood & Queenie Show

    14:00 - 17:00

  • Attic

    18:00 - 20:00

  • Soft Feet w/ Furious Styles + Marni Tempo

    20:00 - 22:00

  • Sorcha Bridge

    22:00 - 0:00

Saturday:21
  • Nick Subtle - Cereal Killers

    9:00 - 11:00

  • Steppers w/ Edseven, Steve Spacek & Tom Studdy

    11:00 - 13:00

  • Nat Birchall - Sounds From The Ancient Archives

    13:00 - 15:00

  • Camilo Miranda + Christian Len Rosal - Homies (Ibiza)

    15:00 - 17:00

  • Ballroom Radio w/ Kid Sublime

    17:00 - 18:00

  • Al Mackenzie - Retroforward

    18:00 - 20:00

  • Carte Blanche w/ DJ Dez & Phat Kat

    20:00 - 22:00

  • Paradise Social

    22:00 - 0:00

Sunday:22
  • Spikey Kingston

    0:00 - 2:00

  • Ben Mynott: Fluidnation

    8:00 - 10:00

  • The Move w/ Amazon

    12:00 - 14:00

  • What's Wrong With Grooving

    14:00 - 16:00

  • Viva Soul

    16:00 - 18:00

  • Tru-Thoughts: Unfold w/ Robert Luis.

    18:00 - 20:00

  • Daz-I-Kue - FSR Radioshow

    20:00 - 22:00

Monday:23
  • Anya Lux

    10:00 - 12:00

  • GiwHa

    12:00 - 14:00

  • Katie Barber

    14:00 - 16:00

  • Johanna Burnheart

    16:00 - 18:00

  • Not On A School Night w/ Cthulhu

    22:00 - 0:00

Tuesday:24
  • The Breakfast show w/ The Record Caddy

    8:00 - 10:00

  • Chris Cracknell

    10:00 - 12:00

  • Fat Cat Records

    12:00 - 14:00

  • Suit Yourself Shakedown

    16:00 - 18:00

  • BERLIN

    20:00 - 22:00

Patterns January 2019
Loopmasters
Mr Bongo
Rarekind
Gak